Search: Keyword:

Webmaster, Primary
Strickland, Michelle Assistant Principal
Webb, Ben Assistant Principal

Achord, Jeannette K-EIP Teacher
Anderson, Elvin PE Sp Ed Teacher
Braddy, De Dee K Teacher
Braddy, Shaw 1st Grade
Bryan, Dena K Teacher
Bryant, Lana Sp Ed Teacher
Cantrell, Tiffany K Teacher
Carter, Sheila Sp Ed Teacher
Chambliss, Sonya 1st Grade Teacher
Clark, Amber Sp Ed Teacher
Clements, Sherry K Teacher
Coleman, Tiffany 2nd Grade Teacher
Cowart, Alanna 1st Grade Teacher
Davis, Lea Anne ESOL Teacher
Dennard, Cindy 1st Grade Teacher
Eckler, Sharon ESOL Teacher
Faircloth, Ashley 1st Grade Teacher
Faulkner, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Gray, Bonnie Sp Ed Teacher
Griffin, Amanda Sp Ed Teacher
Hall-Turner, Beth 2nd Grade Teacher
Hammond, Brittany 1st Grade Teacher
Hammond, Laura K Teacher
Harper, Fran 1st Grade Teacher
Henry, Susan Instructional Coach
Hope, Janet K Teacher
Hughes, Susan K Teacher
Jay, Miriam 2nd Grade Teacher
Kight, Kelly 2nd Grade
Lawson-Poole, Marketa 2nd Grade Teacher
Lee, Vicki 1st Grade Teacher
Luckie, Haley Guidance Counselor
Manley, Julia 2nd Grade Teacher
Mashburn, Melissa 1st Grade Teacher
McDaniel, Mona K-EIP Teacher
McDonald, Jason PE Teacher
Melton, Marissa K Teacher
Mitchell, Lisa K Teacher
Moody, Sherry K Teacher
Mooney, Christina Sp Ed Teacher
Neal, Crystal 1st Grade Teacher
Nelms, Libby 2nd Grade Teacher
Newell, Jennifer K Teacher
Owens, Donna K-EIP Teacher
Peck, Karen 1st Grade Teacher
Petrie, Brandi K Teacher
Rathburn, Melissa 2nd Grade Teacher
Reaves, Suzanne Sp Ed
Reese, Benita 2nd Grade Teacher
Reynolds, Shannon 2nd Grade Teacher
Rickard, Wendy Sp Ed Teacher
Royal, Gina Music Teacher
Sewell, Sonya K Teacher
Smith, Dawn 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Heather 1st Grade Teacher
Smith, Jessica 2nd Grade Teacher
Stanfill, Stephanie K-5 Math Curriculum
Stembridge, Marsha Media Specialist
Stokes, Lisa 1st Grade Teacher
Strickland, Michelle Assistant Principal
Webb, Ben Assistant Principal
Wicker, Ashley 1st Grade Teacher
Windom, Dena 1st Grade Teacher
Winston, Robert PE Teacher

Adair, Shirley K Para-professional
Bailey, Shannon K Para-professional
Calloway, Martha K Para-professional
Clements, Jan Office Staff
Coleman, Sara K Paraproprofessional
Curtis, Patricia K Para-professional
Davis, Emma K Para-professional
Hannon, Melissa K Para-professional
Jarchow, Robin Sp Ed Para-professional
Laminack, Betty Office Staff
Nier, Rita K Para-professional
Pair, Beverly K Para-professional
Peterson, Beth Lab Facilitator
Pughsley, Kristan K Para-professional
Reynolds, Sheila K Para-professional
Robinson, Brittany K-Paraprofessional
Rowell, Tammy Office Staff
Smith, Connie K Para-professional
Troupe, Nicki Media Center Para-professional
Wallis, Cathy 1st/2nd Para-professional
Wells, Patricia K Para-professional

Parten, Dea School Nurse